Scottish Half Marathon 2010 results - 1:51:20 to 2:04:28
1002; ALLAN Stuart 01:51:20
1003; WILLIS Kerr 01:51:24
1004; BROCKIE Rachel 01:51:24
1005; SORRIENTO John 01:51:25
1006; GILLILAND Jill 01:51:25
1007; HAMILTON Stephen 01:51:25
1008; SCOTT Caroline 01:51:26
1009; MOLDENHAUER Juliane 01:51:27
1010; KIDD Fraser 01:51:29
1011; JOHNSTON Chris 01:51:29
1012; GOULD Kirsty 01:51:29
1013; ROWE Hannah 01:51:29
1014; THOMSON Roddy 01:51:31
1015; WALKER Catriona 01:51:31
1016; CRAIG Peter 01:51:31
1017; CHERRY Steven 01:51:35
1018; SNEDDON Ian 01:51:36
1019; STEWART Kim 01:51:37
1020; DUNLOP Jane 01:51:37
1021; CHRISTIE Neil 01:51:37
1022; NISBET Catriona 01:51:38
1023; GROODY Vincent 01:51:39
1024; POLLOCK Lesley 01:51:43
1025; CAMERON Simon 01:51:45
1026; LYON DEAN Victoria 01:51:46
1027; WATKINS Emma 01:51:47
1028; GOODALL David 01:51:48
1029; BOUCHERAT Mark 01:51:48
1030; MAGUIRE Liam 01:51:48
1031; DILLON Claire 01:51:52
1032; MURRAY David 01:51:52
1033; DUNPHY Orla 01:51:52
1034; MORRISON Lee 01:51:52
1035; KNEALE Wendy 01:51:53
1036; COULL Tanya 01:51:54
1037; CUNNINGHAM Wendy 01:51:54
1038; 24360 Runner 01:51:55
1039; THOMPSON Richard 01:51:58
1040; FINKEL Joanne 01:51:58
1041; WANG Zhengxu 01:51:58
1042; HAY Gordon 01:51:59
1043; MIGUELANEZ Emilio 01:52:00
1044; MUNRO Martin 01:52:00
1045; CLASON Alexander 01:52:00
1046; WRINGE Susan 01:52:04
1047; DRYSDALE Lisa 01:52:04
1048; ODLIN Glynis 01:52:05
1049; LUMSDAINE Claire 01:52:05
1050; MCCANN Elaine 01:52:06
1051; CULLEY Adam 01:52:07
1052; FORDE Sinead 01:52:10
1053; ROBERTSON Jamie 01:52:10
1054; AITKEN Graeme 01:52:10
1055; BENTHAM Graeme 01:52:11
1056; RAMSEY Ashley 01:52:11
1057; WOOD Jenna 01:52:11
1058; NOBLE Abbi 01:52:12
1059; O'REILLY Francis 01:52:13
1060; DEWAR Scott 01:52:13
1061; JOHNSON Daniel 01:52:13
1062; HASTIE Stevie 01:52:13
1063; GLACKIN Martin 01:52:13
1064; BIRD Craig 01:52:14
1065; PORTEOUS Amy 01:52:15
1066; GARCIA Acisclo 01:52:18
1067; SHUTTLEWORTH Susan 01:52:19
1068; TOPPING Julie 01:52:19
1069; TROTMAN James 01:52:20
1070; BOSSELAAR Cees 01:52:22
1071; ROUDEBUSH Sarah 01:52:23
1072; KEENAN John 01:52:28
1073; FOSTER Stella 01:52:29
1074; MELVIN Iain 01:52:31
1075; NAISBY Stuart 01:52:32
1076; INGRAM Graeme 01:52:33
1077; BRAYSON Kirsty 01:52:34
1078; KELLOE Jeff 01:52:35
1079; ECCLES Heather 01:52:36
1080; MABBUTT Sarah 01:52:36
1081; KENNEDY Nicola 01:52:37
1082; COWLING Lynn 01:52:37
1083; BARRETT Vanessa 01:52:40
1084; KIMBERLEY Adam 01:52:40
1085; SIMPSON Peter 01:52:40
1086; TAYLOR Jeffrey 01:52:43
1087; MITCHELL Heather 01:52:43
1088; CABLE Clive 01:52:44
1089; MCCORQUODALE Iain 01:52:44
1090; POSTHUMA DE BOER Shelly 01:52:45
1091; MACFARLANE Mark 01:52:45
1092; GORMAN James 01:52:47
1093; DOGAN Tayfun 01:52:47
1094; WILSON Joseph 01:52:48
1095; BRADLEY Christopher 01:52:49
1096; YOUNG Mark 01:52:49
1097; MCCOBB Diana 01:52:50
1098; RAYMOND Vincent 01:52:51
1099; CROWDER Graeme 01:52:54
1100; BERGSDOTTIR Gudbjorg 01:52:56
1101; SALTER Iain 01:52:57
1102; ROBINSON Josie 01:52:58
1103; GUNN John 01:52:59
1104; GALBRAITH Anneka 01:53:00
1105; TODD Kenneth 01:53:00
1106; DIJKSTRA Ans 01:53:04
1107; CUTHBERTSON Victoria 01:53:04
1108; MOHR Jeremy 01:53:05
1109; YEOMAN Vivienne 01:53:06
1110; FISHER Mark 01:53:06
1111; BAILEY James 01:53:06
1112; ARCHER Brian 01:53:06
1113; RAMSBURG Michael 01:53:06
1114; SCOTT Fiona 01:53:06
1115; PERCIVAL Graeme 01:53:07
1116; TONG Rachel 01:53:07
1117; WINDLE Joe 01:53:07
1118; CAMPBELL Harris 01:53:07
1119; LEIPER Andrew 01:53:08
1120; MAPLE Simon 01:53:09
1121; ERSKINE Joe 01:53:09
1122; HIGGINS Brian 01:53:09
1123; LIM Ai Keow 01:53:10
1124; CLEMENTS Charlie 01:53:13
1125; MCCAFFERTY Paul 01:53:14
1126; BJRNSDTTIR Erla 01:53:14
1127; MOSS Anthony 01:53:14
1128; ROSATI Raffaele 01:53:14
1129; MILLER Rob 01:53:15
1130; BRUNTON Mark 01:53:16
1131; MCINTOSH Mairi 01:53:16
1132; GRAHAM Audrey 01:53:18
1133; JAY Andy 01:53:22
1134; KIRK Orlaith 01:53:22
1135; DONALDSON Christine 01:53:22
1136; BARR George 01:53:22
1137; TURNER Carolyn 01:53:23
1138; GEORGE-BRIANT Kerith 01:53:24
1139; EWART Neil 01:53:25
1140; CHAPMAN Matthew 01:53:26
1141; OVENSTONE Neil 01:53:26
1142; ALLAN Karen 01:53:27
1143; SHERRINGTON Thom 01:53:27
1144; SVENSEN Carina 01:53:27
1145; MITCHELL Robbie 01:53:28
1146; WOOD Katie 01:53:28
1147; WIFFIN Dean 01:53:29
1148; STEWART Alan 01:53:30
1149; RADSCHEIDT Petra 01:53:31
1150; MARRIOTT Peter 01:53:31
1151; MERRY Graeme 01:53:31
1152; HIGGINS Emma 01:53:32
1153; MCRAE William 01:53:33
1154; QUIN Kenneth 01:53:35
1155; HOSA Aleksandra 01:53:35
1156; WADDELL Douglas 01:53:36
1157; MACKAY Campbell 01:53:37
1158; SHONE Steve 01:53:37
1159; SCHAEFER Craig 01:53:38
1160; OWEN Chris 01:53:38
1161; GREENWOOD Jacquelyne 01:53:38
1162; WESTLAKE Andy 01:53:41
1163; HISLOP Annemarie 01:53:42
1164; MCARTHUR Fiona 01:53:44
1165; GIBSON Andy 01:53:45
1166; PEARSON Michael 01:53:45
1167; COCKBURN John 01:53:46
1168; MATHESON Kevin 01:53:47
1169; CARRIGAN Ben 01:53:47
1170; HALPIN Marsha 01:53:47
1171; PRIESTLEY Jennifer 01:53:47
1172; CRONIN Jack 01:53:48
1173; IRVINE Gill 01:53:51
1174; BLACKHALL David 01:53:51
1175; GREEN Joanna 01:53:51
1176; 21652 Runner 01:53:51
1177; MEHARG Yvonne 01:53:52
1178; BELL James 01:53:52
1179; MARSHALL Clive 01:53:52
1180; PROWSE Helen 01:53:52
1181; JACKSON Eileen 01:53:53
1182; STEVEN Pauline 01:53:54
1183; LYALL Pamela 01:53:54
1184; MARSH Rachel 01:53:54
1185; FORREST Tim 01:53:54
1186; DAVIES Angharad 01:53:55
1187; YOUNG Maggie 01:53:56
1188; SMITH Paul 01:53:56
1189; CLEARY Marianne 01:53:58
1190; BROWN Colin 01:53:58
1191; CLARK Tessa 01:53:59
1192; BROWN Sally 01:54:00
1193; DIXON Rachael 01:54:00
1194; COOK Cameron 01:54:02
1195; HOPKINS Nicky 01:54:03
1196; TANNAHILL Chris 01:54:04
1197; HODKINSON Jackie 01:54:04
1198; PATON Davis 01:54:06
1199; MCNICOL Marion 01:54:06
1200; WARD John 01:54:06
1201; DOVEY-PEARCE Gail 01:54:07
1202; DOWELL Andrew 01:54:09
1203; YOUNG Nicholas 01:54:09
1204; MCNEILL Rebecca 01:54:10
1205; WILLIAMSON Robert 01:54:10
1206; PLUNKETT Stuart 01:54:13
1207; WALSH Ruth 01:54:13
1208; KELLY Marjorie 01:54:13
1209; MITCHELL Barry 01:54:15
1210; GRIEVE Jason 01:54:15
1211; PILKERTON Victoria 01:54:16
1212; RICKARD Piers 01:54:16
1213; BOSTOCK Sophie 01:54:16
1214; KEENAN Colm 01:54:16
1215; MAGENNIS Ryan 01:54:17
1216; BUNTING Benjamin 01:54:19
1217; BREZINSCAK Tomislav 01:54:20
1218; HAMILTON Aaron 01:54:21
1219; VAN BREE Jos 01:54:21
1220; GREGG Martin 01:54:22
1221; KERR Sheena 01:54:24
1222; PATIRAM Priyanka 01:54:24
1223; ITHELL Lloyd 01:54:26
1224; ROSS Neil 01:54:27
1225; PUNT Rick 01:54:27
1226; VAN WIJNGAARDEN Paul 01:54:27
1227; COATES Craig 01:54:27
1228; GRIMES Dougal 01:54:27
1229; BEAL Joe 01:54:28
1230; BATEMAN Ruth 01:54:29
1231; RODGERS Alanna 01:54:29
1232; LEDINGHAM Sarah 01:54:29
1233; JACQUES Karen 01:54:30
1234; BYRNE Marion 01:54:30
1235; RUARK Christopher 01:54:31
1236; LAURIE Graeme 01:54:32
1237; MACBEATH Robby 01:54:35
1238; MUNNELLY Karen 01:54:36
1239; BUCHANAN Keith 01:54:36
1240; QUINLOG Richard Paul 01:54:37
1241; CALLISTER Bronwyn 01:54:38
1242; DONOHUE Sean 01:54:38
1243; SMITH Annie 01:54:39
1244; LINDSAY Cameron 01:54:40
1245; BALKE Markus 01:54:40
1246; STEWART Nicola 01:54:40
1247; MCCARTHY Yvonne 01:54:40
1248; KEHOE Sarah 01:54:41
1249; EADIE Iain 01:54:41
1250; MCCROSSAN Nicol 01:54:41
1251; ANSON Sam 01:54:42
1252; DAVIS Gareth 01:54:42
1253; CRIGHTON Calum 01:54:42
1254; GOLDSWORTHY Tyron 01:54:42
1255; MACQUARRIE Ian 01:54:43
1256; ALLEN Jonathan 01:54:43
1257; DAVIDSON Emma 01:54:44
1258; REID F C 01:54:44
1259; WU Melissa 01:54:44
1260; TILLMAN Angela 01:54:45
1261; DOYLE Paulyne 01:54:45
1262; HASSETT Daniel 01:54:45
1263; FAIRHURST Gavin 01:54:45
1264; WHITBY Stuart 01:54:46
1265; JEARY Alan 01:54:46
1266; WHITE Sian 01:54:46
1267; JESSOP June 01:54:47
1268; SMITH Joseph 01:54:49
1269; WARD Louise 01:54:50
1270; SUTTIE Scott 01:54:50
1271; SKILLEN Kenneth 01:54:50
1272; TAYLOR Jacqueline 01:54:50
1273; HUDSON Geoffrey 01:54:51
1274; KEIBEL Lauren 01:54:51
1275; MCCORMICK Allan 01:54:54
1276; WOOD Andrew 01:54:54
1277; MURPHY Esther-Joy 01:54:54
1278; ORME Wayne 01:54:54
1279; SHAW Cynthia 01:54:54
1280; MACLEOD Doris 01:54:55
1281; WARD Derek 01:54:55
1282; DUNBAR Stuart 01:54:55
1283; LIM Paul 01:54:56
1284; COCKMAN Victoria 01:54:56
1285; VITTORINI Eni 01:54:57
1286; MURPHY Lisa 01:54:58
1287; GILL Nikhi 01:54:59
1288; LAI Maggie 01:55:00
1289; FERNANDEZ Africa 01:55:01
1290; WIGHT Maureen 01:55:03
1291; MCGILLIVRAY Alastair 01:55:05
1292; TURNER Sarah 01:55:05
1293; GRIFFITHS Samantha 01:55:06
1294; 22156 Runner 01:55:06
1295; GILLESPIE Robert 01:55:06
1296; DAINTON Rebecca 01:55:07
1297; MOYES Colin 01:55:08
1298; FORSYTH Paul 01:55:08
1299; MATTACHINI Barbara 01:55:08
1300; ADAIR Robin 01:55:08
1301; MEALYOU Anne 01:55:08
1302; SIMPSON Gary 01:55:09
1303; GRIEVE John 01:55:10
1304; TURNER Adrian 01:55:10
1305; HICKEY Michelle 01:55:10
1306; CLEMENTS Steven 01:55:11
1307; GORCZYCA Katarzyna 01:55:11
1308; DAVIS Mike 01:55:12
1309; ODLIN Adrian 01:55:12
1310; BUTTENSHAW James 01:55:14
1311; WRIGHT Trevor 01:55:17
1312; RAITT Andrew 01:55:18
1313; ZIMER Frederic 01:55:18
1314; MITCHELL Alison 01:55:18
1315; HALL Jerry 01:55:19
1316; MACKINNON Fiona 01:55:20
1317; PIANIGIANI Mauro 01:55:21
1318; MATHESON Iona 01:55:23
1319; BRAND John 01:55:25
1320; PERKINS Amy 01:55:26
1321; STEWART Maggie 01:55:26
1322; CLIXBY Tony 01:55:26
1323; READ Gareth 01:55:27
1324; MOSS Paul 01:55:29
1325; SUTHERLAND Sarah 01:55:29
1326; LANZL Nick 01:55:30
1327; BEHAN Sarah 01:55:31
1328; BROWN Stephen 01:55:32
1329; ENGELBRECHT Kevin 01:55:33
1330; PLATTS Alison 01:55:33
1331; WALSH Edwin 01:55:33
1332; BUSTIN Helena 01:55:34
1333; SOUTAR David 01:55:35
1334; ZADOKS Ruth 01:55:36
1335; DANIELL Susannah 01:55:36
1336; ARENSON Sean 01:55:37
1337; MCCULLOCH Gavin 01:55:39
1338; TOSIC Mladen 01:55:39
1339; MUIR Colin 01:55:40
1340; KORONKA Stanley 01:55:42
1341; CANNING Chris 01:55:42
1342; MCQUEEN Alistair 01:55:45
1343; FALLOWFIELD Tony 01:55:47
1344; BROWNING David 01:55:48
1345; WATSON Samantha 01:55:49
1346; HILL Richard 01:55:49
1347; HOOD Edd 01:55:49
1348; SPENCER Collette 01:55:49
1349; DURU Jennifer 01:55:50
1350; TEICHNER Max 01:55:51
1351; WRIGHT Peter 01:55:52
1352; RAFFERTY Gary 01:55:52
1353; AGER Charlotte 01:55:53
1354; BLACKWELL Peter 01:55:54
1355; PERERA Nirosha 01:55:55
1356; SHIELLS Craig 01:55:56
1357; 24365 Runner 01:55:56
1358; FRIZZELL Lydia 01:55:56
1359; POWER Andrew 01:55:57
1360; GREEN Katie 01:55:57
1361; WILLIAMSON Will 01:55:58
1362; FERGUSON Jacqui 01:55:58
1363; TAYLOR Georgina 01:55:58
1364; MURRAY Gary 01:55:59
1365; GOSAL Mindy 01:56:02
1366; HOOD Ann 01:56:03
1367; STURDY Martin 01:56:03
1368; BEECH Tom 01:56:03
1369; HOWSON Mark 01:56:04
1370; CHAMBERS Emma 01:56:04
1371; RAMAGE Michael 01:56:04
1372; LITTLE Jacqueline 01:56:05
1373; AITKEN David 01:56:05
1374; TUPMAN Aysha 01:56:05
1375; MCKAY Jennifer 01:56:06
1376; GILCHRIST Caroline 01:56:06
1377; DALY Samantha 01:56:06
1378; HELLIWELL Rachel 01:56:09
1379; MALLON Anthony 01:56:09
1380; NEILSON Alan 01:56:10
1381; LAWRIE Helen 01:56:10
1382; KENNEDY Johnny 01:56:10
1383; GELSTON Janine 01:56:10
1384; WIGHT Stuart 01:56:11
1385; MCQUEEN Jamie 01:56:11
1386; MALIN Ian 01:56:14
1387; ELASSON Hartmann 01:56:17
1388; NAZARI Roxanna 01:56:18
1389; DODGSON Beverley 01:56:19
1390; BREE Mark 01:56:19
1391; ANDERSON Beth 01:56:19
1392; CLARK Irene 01:56:20
1393; HOLLAND Iain 01:56:20
1394; DAVIDSON Anna 01:56:21
1395; DAVIS Luke 01:56:22
1396; ATKINS Steve 01:56:23
1397; GONZALEZ-NEWCOMB Nuria 01:56:23
1398; COLLINS John 01:56:23
1399; FORSYTHE Lorna 01:56:24
1400; BRYCE Paul 01:56:24
1401; FOSTER Karen 01:56:26
1402; CAMPBELL Jane 01:56:27
1403; WHYTE Maureen 01:56:27
1404; JEFFREY Anna 01:56:27
1405; ROBERTSON Peter 01:56:27
1406; RAMSAY Kevin 01:56:29
1407; HARTAS Eleanor 01:56:30
1408; DOMANIC Serhat 01:56:30
1409; HERNANDEZ Jessica 01:56:32
1410; TAYLOR Lynne 01:56:32
1411; TURNBULL Robert 01:56:34
1412; VERTH Jacqueline 01:56:35
1413; VERTH John 01:56:35
1414; JAMIESON Lorraine 01:56:36
1415; ROBERTSON Rachel 01:56:36
1416; HARGREAVES Anthony 01:56:37
1417; SHEPLEY Chris 01:56:37
1418; HAGGERTY Noreen 01:56:38
1419; WECKNER Lina 01:56:38
1420; CUNNINGHAM Joseph 01:56:39
1421; HAZZARD Ian 01:56:39
1422; WADDELL Briony 01:56:42
1423; MACFARLANE Wendy 01:56:42
1424; JAMIESON Mandy 01:56:44
1425; SMITH Danielle 01:56:44
1426; WILSON Kathryn 01:56:44
1427; DAWSON Scott 01:56:46
1428; BROADHURST Michael 01:56:46
1429; THOMAS Matthew 01:56:47
1430; THOMSON Steven 01:56:47
1431; CAMPBELL Katrina 01:56:48
1432; WATSON Peter 01:56:48
1433; BUICK John 01:56:49
1434; FOX Nikki 01:56:49
1435; LISTER Jessica 01:56:50
1436; HAMILTON Gavin 01:56:50
1437; ENNIS Sallie 01:56:50
1438; DAVIES Lynsey 01:56:50
1439; MAGDA Rubio Carr 01:56:50
1440; COCHRANE Claire 01:56:50
1441; FLINTHAM Christopher 01:56:50
1442; MCGRORY Jennifer 01:56:51
1443; SIMPSON Gary 01:56:51
1444; WILLIAMSON Tracey 01:56:51
1445; LEES Caroline 01:56:52
1446; MCKAY Helen 01:56:52
1447; MACINNES Calum 01:56:52
1448; MCGUINNESS Katie 01:56:53
1449; MCLEAN Kate 01:56:54
1450; MARSHALL Dave 01:56:54
1451; CARPENTER Timothy 01:56:55
1452; KERR Gillian 01:56:55
1453; MCCORMICK Barbara 01:56:56
1454; CUNNEEN Christian 01:56:56
1455; LITHGOW Rebecca 01:56:57
1456; CULLEN Anne 01:56:57
1457; PETERSON Karen 01:56:57
1458; MACGILLIVRAY Tom 01:56:58
1459; TIERNEY Elaine 01:56:58
1460; WICKHAM John 01:56:59
1461; O HALLORAN Barry 01:56:59
1462; LAWTON Helen 01:56:59
1463; SILMON Angela 01:56:59
1464; JONES Ben 01:57:00
1465; SILMON Mark 01:57:01
1466; OCONNOR Roisin 01:57:01
1467; HEWITSON Claire 01:57:03
1468; RAE Helen 01:57:04
1469; SIMPSON Sophie 01:57:04
1470; 23349 Runner 01:57:05
1471; KIRK Andrew 01:57:06
1472; SOUTHCOTT Julie 01:57:06
1473; WELLINGTON Alexa 01:57:07
1474; BATHER Nick 01:57:07
1475; MANION Jenna 01:57:07
1476; SCARFF Yvonne 01:57:10
1477; BRIDGE Mark 01:57:10
1478; SQUIRE Frances 01:57:10
1479; COSTANTINI Alessandro 01:57:12
1480; FRASER Robert 01:57:13
1481; BANKS Vikki 01:57:14
1482; WOTHERSPOON Yvonne 01:57:15
1483; STEWART Shona 01:57:15
1484; TIMPANY-CORMACK Elaine 01:57:16
1485; WILCOX Sally 01:57:17
1486; ANDERSON Adele 01:57:18
1487; BURNS Elaine 01:57:18
1488; PARRY Janet 01:57:23
1489; WELLS Hilary 01:57:24
1490; DOUGHTY Kevin 01:57:24
1491; ROACH Patricia 01:57:26
1492; MARUMO Tebello 01:57:26
1493; FLOYD Tracey 01:57:27
1494; BERRY Lorraine 01:57:27
1495; POYNTON Colin 01:57:29
1496; LOVETT Greg 01:57:29
1497; LAIDLAW Mari 01:57:30
1498; MALCOLM Michelle 01:57:31
1499; WHIPP Andrea 01:57:32
1500; 22160 Runner 01:57:33
1501; BRINCK Peter 01:57:33
1502; MILLER Ruth 01:57:35
1503; BROADHURST Bridget 01:57:36
1504; CADOGAN Hilary 01:57:36
1505; APPELBE Susan 01:57:37
1506; MUDD Janice 01:57:37
1507; ROSS Janet 01:57:38
1508; RAE Alan 01:57:38
1509; BARKER Claire 01:57:40
1510; ESPOSITO Tanja 01:57:40
1511; LORD Jane 01:57:41
1512; PORALI Minna 01:57:46
1513; MCGLYNN Tracy 01:57:47
1514; MCKENZIE Claire 01:57:47
1515; BRYCE Nicole 01:57:49
1516; BERRY Lynsey 01:57:50
1517; KENNEDY Lorraine 01:57:53
1518; GATES Charlie 01:57:53
1519; VALENTINE Louise 01:57:53
1520; FITCHETT James 01:57:54
1521; LAND William 01:57:55
1522; LOEKLING Gunn Magny 01:57:55
1523; MAXWELL Susanne 01:57:55
1524; MCMILLAN Neil 01:57:58
1525; TEMPLE Hannah 01:57:58
1526; KELLETT Deirdre 01:58:00
1527; LYALL Neil 01:58:01
1528; CLARK Karen 01:58:02
1529; FERGUSON Terry 01:58:08
1530; SACKS Mark 01:58:09
1531; NATTRASS Michael 01:58:09
1532; ARMSTRONG Neil 01:58:10
1533; HARRISON Wendy 01:58:12
1534; 24361 Runner 01:58:12
1535; MCCHEYNE Douglas 01:58:13
1536; MUDDLE Angela 01:58:14
1537; RAE Kirsty 01:58:14
1538; BOOTH Christopher 01:58:15
1539; JONES Matthew 01:58:15
1540; WARD Chris 01:58:15
1541; FORD Sydney 01:58:15
1542; HUNTER Melanie 01:58:16
1543; PAVIS Mark 01:58:17
1544; SWANEPOEL Sean 01:58:18
1545; SMITH Lucy 01:58:18
1546; KAUR Kanwalpreet 01:58:20
1547; BREWIS Francis 01:58:21
1548; MACKAY Jody 01:58:22
1549; STOUFFER Melissa 01:58:23
1550; MOORE Alan 01:58:23
1551; MCDERMID Manuela 01:58:24
1552; PAUL Nicola 01:58:24
1553; MCLAREN Lorna 01:58:24
1554; MACKAY Caroline 01:58:27
1555; RAE Colin 01:58:32
1556; RUNDELL John 01:58:35
1557; CRAW Raymond 01:58:36
1558; WHITEFORD Ainsley 01:58:36
1559; FERRIER Daryl 01:58:37
1560; WEIGHTMAN Kelly 01:58:37
1561; RIDDELL Blair 01:58:38
1562; TIMMS Jane 01:58:38
1563; WRIGHT Terry 01:58:38
1564; BAKER Katie 01:58:39
1565; GARDNER David 01:58:43
1566; SHAHBO Jill 01:58:44
1567; WEIGHTMAN Daniel 01:58:44
1568; SAUNDERS Charlotte 01:58:44
1569; BUCHANAN Elizabeth 01:58:44
1570; DICKINSON Deborah 01:58:45
1571; MALKO Julie 01:58:46
1572; DEMPSEY Shauna 01:58:47
1573; LAMONT Patricia 01:58:48
1574; CHRISTIE Neil 01:58:49
1575; GOODWIN Wendy 01:58:50
1576; BELL Deborah 01:58:50
1577; BARCLAY Chrystal 01:58:51
1578; PITCHER Claire 01:58:51
1579; TURNER Sheena 01:58:53
1580; GRIFFITHS Helen 01:58:53
1581; SWALLOW Ann Marie 01:58:54
1582; FERREIRA Erica 01:58:55
1583; RUSSELL Kelly 01:58:55
1584; HORGAN Aisling 01:58:55
1585; MASCKIMUIK Brian 01:58:55
1586; COATES Jill 01:58:56
1587; TULLOCH Sandra 01:58:58
1588; PATON Stephen 01:58:58
1589; RODGER Susan 01:58:59
1590; NAONI Attilia Maria 01:58:59
1591; PATERSON Georgina 01:59:00
1592; CANDY Julie 01:59:04
1593; IUSMEN Ingi 01:59:05
1594; BRENNAN Stephen 01:59:05
1595; DUDLEY Karl 01:59:05
1596; MARDER Swee Lian 01:59:06
1597; HANNAH Tom 01:59:09
1598; CLAYDON Thomas 01:59:09
1599; DALY Shona 01:59:10
1600; ANTESTENIS Dawn 01:59:10
1601; DOMINGUEZ MELGAREJO Pedro 01:59:12
1602; ROBB Steven 01:59:12
1603; MCLAREN Colin 01:59:12
1604; BONELLIE Susan 01:59:15
1605; FYFE Linda 01:59:15
1606; STEPHEN Graham 01:59:15
1607; TAYLOR Gavin 01:59:16
1608; WYVILL Marina 01:59:16
1609; MCCLENAGHAN Linda-Jane 01:59:18
1610; SCOTT Katie 01:59:18
1611; BALLARD Catherine 01:59:19
1612; HALL Amy 01:59:20
1613; SHOCKLEDGE Mary 01:59:21
1614; PATERSON Charlotte 01:59:22
1615; CHAWKE Mairead 01:59:22
1616; WYVILL David 01:59:23
1617; HOUSTON Martin 01:59:23
1618; MATHIE Dorothy 01:59:23
1619; WRIGHT Jennifer 01:59:23
1620; FANNING Terence 01:59:23
1621; FANNING Joseph 01:59:24
1622; HUGHES Andy 01:59:24
1623; BAIN Ralph 01:59:26
1624; MACLACHLAN Derek 01:59:26
1625; MACSWEEN Rachel 01:59:27
1626; DUFFIELD Hayley 01:59:28
1627; OLIVER Carina 01:59:29
1628; TAYLOR Hayley 01:59:32
1629; CARTER Sarah 01:59:32
1630; ROLLAND Gordon 01:59:33
1631; MAXWELL George 01:59:33
1632; DARLEY Jacqueline 01:59:34
1633; KERR Katharine 01:59:34
1634; OSMER Mark 01:59:35
1635; DONALD Stuart 01:59:35
1636; TELFORD Martin 01:59:39
1637; BODINE John 01:59:39
1638; BODINE Kelly 01:59:39
1639; MCKINNON Gill 01:59:40
1640; URQUHART Mark 01:59:40
1641; STEMBRIDGE Vanessa 01:59:42
1642; COOMBS Pam 01:59:42
1643; REID Paul 01:59:43
1644; ZAVODSKY Elizabeth 01:59:43
1645; MCCLELLAND David 01:59:44
1646; KOLB Jenny 01:59:45
1647; PETERS Anne Marie 01:59:45
1648; AUSTIN Dawn 01:59:45
1649; WOOD Lee 01:59:46
1650; MCDOWELL Sarah 01:59:46
1651; YATES Gerry 01:59:47
1652; MCMASTER Andrew 01:59:49
1653; WYSOCKI Richard 01:59:49
1654; CHRISTIE Allison 01:59:50
1655; BOLLES Kyley 01:59:53
1656; LOCKETT Stephen 01:59:53
1657; NOVIS Alison 01:59:53
1658; LARGUE Cheryl 01:59:53
1659; SMITH Laura 01:59:55
1660; ANDERSON Neil 01:59:56
1661; BRADLEY Drew 01:59:57
1662; BODDY Diane 01:59:58
1663; MILLER Paul 01:59:58
1664; STEIGMEYER Raymond 01:59:58
1665; LEISHMAN Katherine 01:59:58
1666; TAIT Lindsey 01:59:59
1667; LEE Jennifer 01:59:59
1668; PATEL Sandy 02:00:00
1669; STOCKS Jane 02:00:00
1670; BAIRD Ailsa 02:00:00
1671; LAMONT Julie 02:00:00
1672; WILLIAMS Gemma 02:00:03
1673; DORANS Deborah 02:00:03
1674; OWEN Myra 02:00:03
1675; ROSS Graham 02:00:04
1676; RITCHIE Gary 02:00:04
1677; CONWAY Liam 02:00:04
1678; CALLAGHAN Matthew 02:00:05
1679; BECK Richard 02:00:05
1680; KEARNEY David 02:00:07
1681; TURNER Stuart 02:00:08
1682; TINDAL John 02:00:09
1683; CONATY Gary 02:00:10
1684; BRAICH Harminder 02:00:10
1685; MCGRANE Geraldine 02:00:10
1686; MASTERTON Lorraine 02:00:10
1687; MACMAHON Vicky 02:00:11
1688; BOTTOM Tim 02:00:13
1689; COPE Sally 02:00:13
1690; MILNE Diane 02:00:14
1691; ARROWSMITH Jacqueline 02:00:14
1692; BLUH Jonathan 02:00:15
1693; LAVOISE Romain 02:00:18
1694; MACDONALD Russell 02:00:19
1695; MCDONALD Diane 02:00:20
1696; MCNAUGHT Jamie 02:00:20
1697; HARTLEY Steven 02:00:20
1698; DHUILL Miriam 02:00:21
1699; THOMSON Graham 02:00:21
1700; THOMSON Shelley 02:00:21
1701; HERON Leighann 02:00:22
1702; GANNON Yvonne 02:00:23
1703; EISSLER-HARDIN Marti 02:00:24
1704; MARTIN Patrick 02:00:25
1705; STRINNA Fabio 02:00:25
1706; STONES Cheryl 02:00:25
1707; REILLY Rossa 02:00:26
1708; LEES Sally 02:00:27
1709; AVERY Joan 02:00:27
1710; ALLAN Suzanne 02:00:29
1711; BAPTIE Susan 02:00:30
1712; SINCLAIR Lesley 02:00:30
1713; WINCHESTER Abby 02:00:31
1714; ELLIS Jenny 02:00:31
1715; STEWART Derek 02:00:32
1716; BLACK Gordon 02:00:32
1717; BROWN Dale 02:00:32
1718; SUGDEN Stuart 02:00:34
1719; WILLBOND Andrea 02:00:34
1720; FLORIS Daniel 02:00:35
1721; BEATON Dean 02:00:35
1722; PARKER Antony 02:00:35
1723; GRAHAM Ursula 02:00:36
1724; WELLER Llouise 02:00:37
1725; BELL Martin 02:00:37
1726; MORRIS Karen 02:00:39
1727; JOHNSON Liz 02:00:40
1728; MCBRIDE Ian 02:00:41
1729; SWAINSON Mike 02:00:42
1730; THOMSON Fiona 02:00:42
1731; WILLIAMS Rachel 02:00:42
1732; PEART David 02:00:42
1733; CHAMPION Elizabeth 02:00:43
1734; STAUNER Tobias 02:00:44
1735; HOWE Martin 02:00:46
1736; DUTHIE Susan 02:00:46
1737; 24358 Runner 02:00:47
1738; JENNISON Beverley 02:00:48
1739; BASTIAN Stephanie 02:00:49
1740; BROCKBANK Ian 02:00:50
1741; STEWART Stirling 02:00:51
1742; MILES Emily 02:00:53
1743; KEMPE Ruth 02:00:53
1744; PENNY Adrian 02:00:57
1745; SLOAN James 02:00:57
1746; RAFFERTY Yvonne 02:00:58
1747; HARTLEY Alison 02:00:59
1748; COOPER Tristan 02:01:00
1749; MCHARDY Alison 02:01:02
1750; GALLAGHER Patricia 02:01:05
1751; SOMERVILLE Linda 02:01:05
1752; KEARNEY Bridget 02:01:05
1753; KERR Sarah 02:01:07
1754; GEDDES Kerry 02:01:07
1755; DONALDSON Jacquelyn 02:01:07
1756; HUTCHINSON Naomi 02:01:08
1757; RATH Ashley 02:01:08
1758; JACKSON Christopher 02:01:08
1759; QUEEN Anthony 02:01:09
1760; HARNESS Jenny 02:01:10
1761; MILLER Fiona 02:01:10
1762; MCLISTER Denise 02:01:11
1763; FLANAGAN Philippa 02:01:12
1764; FISHER Dean 02:01:12
1765; MAHONEY Adam 02:01:13
1766; SIMMONDS Helena 02:01:13
1767; MACGREGOR William 02:01:14
1768; STEWART Jenny 02:01:15
1769; JORGENSEN Dolly 02:01:17
1770; YOUNG Sincliar 02:01:20
1771; HODSON Richard 02:01:22
1772; HUTTON Gillian 02:01:22
1773; HARGREAVES Allister 02:01:23
1774; HARGREAVES Janis 02:01:23
1775; CAMERON Jessica 02:01:25
1776; BRIGGS Adrian 02:01:26
1777; GEE Chris 02:01:26
1778; LITHERLAND Amanda 02:01:27
1779; INGRAM Krystin 02:01:27
1780; REID Malcolm 02:01:28
1781; ASHFORD Richard 02:01:31
1782; MIRANDA Rosario Simone 02:01:31
1783; BARCLAY Gavin 02:01:31
1784; JACKSON Nikki 02:01:31
1785; MACGILLIVRAY Mark 02:01:32
1786; DALY Heather 02:01:32
1787; ELLIOTT Brian 02:01:33
1788; STRACHAN Kelly 02:01:34
1789; HEPPLEWHITE Stuart 02:01:37
1790; JOHNSTON Paula 02:01:40
1791; MCGRADY Elizabeth 02:01:40
1792; STRACHAN Martin 02:01:40
1793; WADDINGTON Laura 02:01:44
1794; GAIR Jessel 02:01:44
1795; CODD Abigail 02:01:46
1796; BROADLEY Stephen 02:01:46
1797; LEAUA Rodica Ioana 02:01:46
1798; THOMAS Tanya 02:01:46
1799; MACKAY Diana 02:01:47
1800; DUNDAS Calum 02:01:48
1801; SIMPSON Frances 02:01:48
1802; THEKKEPAT Sidharth 02:01:50
1803; WATSON Gordon 02:01:50
1804; FARRAR Craig 02:01:50
1805; LINDSAY Christina 02:01:50
1806; TINSDEALL Anne 02:01:50
1807; RILEY Sandra 02:01:54
1808; JENKINS Sarah 02:01:54
1809; LAI Howing 02:01:54
1810; RUDD Maree 02:01:55
1811; WOODSON Jennifer 02:01:55
1812; JAMIESON Jane 02:01:58
1813; DUGUID Sandra 02:01:58
1814; FLEMING Sandra 02:01:59
1815; DILLON Rachel 02:02:00
1816; LEWIS Natalie 02:02:02
1817; TRELIVING Michael 02:02:02
1818; RUFFELL Mark 02:02:02
1819; SMITH India 02:02:02
1820; SWALES Zoe 02:02:03
1821; GIBSON Sarah 02:02:03
1822; WILSON Louise 02:02:03
1823; GREEN Chris 02:02:03
1824; NOONAN Gary 02:02:03
1825; CLARKE Terri 02:02:04
1826; RIDDELL Graham 02:02:04
1827; BALL Hayley 02:02:05
1828; MCNALLY Daisy 02:02:05
1829; MILLINGTON Kendra 02:02:06
1830; AMICO Peter 02:02:06
1831; HUNTER Karen 02:02:09
1832; DYKES Sarah 02:02:09
1833; DOROSH Paul 02:02:11
1834; WANGBORG Emy 02:02:12
1835; TURRINI Francesco 02:02:13
1836; ROBSON David 02:02:13
1837; WALTON Jasmine 02:02:14
1838; JONES Sian Mai 02:02:15
1839; PENMAN Michelle 02:02:16
1840; TENBROCK Alexander 02:02:17
1841; LITTLE David 02:02:19
1842; LAIRD Lesley 02:02:19
1843; COUTTS Laura 02:02:20
1844; JORGENSEN Ed 02:02:21
1845; COLLIN Debra 02:02:21
1846; DICKIE Lisa 02:02:22
1847; HAMILTON Jane 02:02:22
1848; JAMES Helen 02:02:23
1849; GREENHORN Luke 02:02:25
1850; EWING Hilary 02:02:25
1851; STEVEN Nora 02:02:26
1852; SUTHERLAND Laura 02:02:27
1853; DEVINE Karen 02:02:28
1854; MORRIS Laura 02:02:28
1855; SMITH Mark 02:02:30
1856; LEARMONTH Nicola 02:02:31
1857; SKELTON Claire 02:02:32
1858; ELLIOTT Mike 02:02:32
1859; MARCH Jamie 02:02:32
1860; HOLLINGSWORTH John 02:02:34
1861; FERRIERI Ivano 02:02:34
1862; SKIVINGTON Frank 02:02:35
1863; KEMP Claire 02:02:35
1864; GUNJI Kokichi 02:02:36
1865; GOULTER Andrew 02:02:36
1866; JOHNSTONE Fiona 02:02:36
1867; TAYLOR Gary 02:02:37
1868; WILSON Derek 02:02:37
1869; COOK Thomas 02:02:37
1870; MEADOWS Irene 02:02:37
1871; WESTERN Catharine 02:02:38
1872; GODASON Styrmir 02:02:38
1873; INDER Michelle 02:02:38
1874; MIEL James 02:02:39
1875; THOMAS Lynne 02:02:40
1876; WILKINS Stephen 02:02:42
1877; RODGER Alison 02:02:43
1878; GILES Andrew 02:02:43
1879; ASIF Shaziya 02:02:43
1880; JAMIESON Lauren 02:02:44
1881; GRAHAM Scott 02:02:46
1882; PERKINS Chris 02:02:47
1883; REYNOLDS Marie 02:02:48
1884; COVERLEY Peter 02:02:49
1885; KRANJEC Tanja 02:02:49
1886; CHRISTIE Katie 02:02:49
1887; MCALOON Lesley 02:02:50
1888; READ Kristen 02:02:51
1889; CHISLETT Tamsin 02:02:52
1890; WILKE Heidi 02:02:54
1891; MORETTI Massimo 02:02:54
1892; MOLONEY Neil 02:02:54
1893; MATHWIN Richard 02:02:55
1894; HARBISON Janet 02:02:56
1895; BRETT David 02:02:56
1896; BRETT Barbara 02:02:57
1897; ADAMS Kay 02:03:00
1898; COCKROFT Nicola 02:03:01
1899; BARNES Ernie 02:03:02
1900; TURNER Thomas 02:03:02
1901; SHERIDAN Henry Corbett 02:03:02
1902; BARNES Lynne 02:03:02
1903; NICOL Shona 02:03:03
1904; GARDNER Paul 02:03:03
1905; CLARK Colin 02:03:03
1906; DENBY Alice 02:03:05
1907; BATEMAN Ross 02:03:05
1908; WELLS Karen 02:03:06
1909; ACHIRO Lynn 02:03:07
1910; WEIR Margaret 02:03:09
1911; DRUMMOND Lucy 02:03:09
1912; KEENAN Jo 02:03:09
1913; NESBITT Richard 02:03:15
1914; MORAN Deirdre 02:03:15
1915; WOOD Joanna 02:03:16
1916; CAINE Cameron 02:03:17
1917; TEENAN Sandy 02:03:18
1918; DAWSON Sarah 02:03:18
1919; SLESSER Kevin 02:03:18
1920; DAWSON Jolene 02:03:18
1921; DAWSON Emma 02:03:18
1922; MCFARLANE Judith 02:03:19
1923; MCKERRAL Mike 02:03:20
1924; NIMMO Jon 02:03:20
1925; MURPHY Alannah 02:03:20
1926; KELLY Ben 02:03:23
1927; HUME Iain 02:03:23
1928; MOOLJEE Brigitte 02:03:23
1929; ROBB Anthony 02:03:23
1930; JOHNSTON Kirsty 02:03:24
1931; PEOPLES Hannah 02:03:25
1932; HOGG Hamish 02:03:25
1933; WEBER Kees 02:03:28
1934; DAVIDSON Ann 02:03:29
1935; FERREIRA Veronica 02:03:29
1936; ANDERSON Emma 02:03:29
1937; REID David 02:03:30
1938; STEPHENSON Victoria 02:03:30
1939; KEEVINS Jonathan 02:03:31
1940; MCGILL Sinead 02:03:35
1941; ONIONS Rachel 02:03:35
1942; ELLIOT Donald 02:03:36
1943; TONNER Florence 02:03:37
1944; MATHER Robert 02:03:37
1945; DOS REIS Mario 02:03:38
1946; PULEI Nkini 02:03:40
1947; HOWELL Jamie 02:03:40
1948; FIELDING Daniel 02:03:40
1949; CLARK James 02:03:42
1950; GAVIN Joanne 02:03:43
1951; DONALD Greg 02:03:43
1952; GRICE Neil 02:03:43
1953; HIGHTON George 02:03:44
1954; FOLEY Annabel 02:03:44
1955; KITCHEN Jane 02:03:45
1956; SMERDON Eddy 02:03:46
1957; MACLEOD Fiona 02:03:46
1958; MCINERNEY Deirdre 02:03:46
1959; MUNRO David 02:03:46
1960; TIPPING Colin 02:03:46
1961; DEVINE Nicola 02:03:46
1962; METCALFE Alison 02:03:47
1963; MILLER Mary Grace 02:03:49
1964; YOUNG Nicky 02:03:49
1965; GEAR Perry 02:03:51
1966; MACLENNAN Fiona 02:03:51
1967; COLLINS Lynsey 02:03:52
1968; GRAINGE Gillian 02:03:54
1969; ANDREW Rob 02:03:54
1970; NOTLEY Sharon 02:03:54
1971; WATT Kate 02:03:55
1972; PATTIE Sandra 02:03:57
1973; BISHOP David 02:03:59
1974; HEADLEY Lucy 02:03:59
1975; TEARLE Richard 02:03:59
1976; MCDERMIT Peter 02:04:00
1977; THROUP Claire 02:04:02
1978; LYON Colin 02:04:03
1979; BROGAN Emer 02:04:05
1980; LAIDLAW Loreen 02:04:06
1981; LINDEN Maeve 02:04:08
1982; WARDLAW Graham 02:04:09
1983; FLOCKHART Kerrie 02:04:10
1984; SCHMIDT Rebecca 02:04:11
1985; SCOTT Jennifer 02:04:11
1986; MANLEY Katherine 02:04:13
1987; GUINARD Marie Pascal 02:04:15
1988; CURRIE Gillian 02:04:16
1989; CLARK Steven 02:04:16
1990; BRATT James 02:04:18
1991; DEZITTER Gisle 02:04:18
1992; ASTON Mandy 02:04:20
1993; JACKSON Heidi 02:04:22
1994; HAWKSWORTH Lee 02:04:22
1995; HAWKSWORTH Maggie 02:04:23
1996; SINCLAIR Jessica 02:04:23
1997; SPIBEY Carole 02:04:23
1998; BARKER Cliff 02:04:24
1999; DONNADIEU Sandrine 02:04:24
2000; GUEST Karen 02:04:28
• • Edinburgh Marathon results | Scottish Half Marathon results | Hairy Haggis relay results